Results of the Registration of HCL/CL Workshops

A) HCL/ CL Chinese Fan Painting Workshop Sign-Up
Date: Friday 11 April 2014 
Time: 115pm to 315pm
Venue: Learning Oasis 1
Status : The Chinese Fan Painting Workshop Class is Full. 
( Thank you for your registration. The Fan Painting Workshop is Full. You may like to sign up for another class! Thank you) 


英文姓名 华文姓名 班级
1 Valence Leung 梁绮恩 S301
2 Sean Low 刘文政 S301
3 John Gao Jiahao 高嘉豪 S106
4 Sarah Phua Hern Teng 潘欣颖 S107
5 Joshua Chua 蔡思恩 S102
6 Low Tjun Lym 刘俊林 S102
7 Tan You Yi 陈宥伊 S104
8 Aeron Chan Shan Jin 陈善进 S104
9 Lim Xin Yi Sammi 林欣怡 S104
10 raynor fong ruibin 冯睿斌 S108
11 Justin Goh Kai jun 吴楷峻 S106
12 Pan Jiang Yu, Ethan 潘姜羽 S104
13 Lim Yi 林逸 S106
14 Jeremy Matthew Delizo Dela Serna -NIL- S106
15 Wong Ao Shen 王傲暄 S105
16 Elgin Ng 黄俊豪 S102
17 Natalie Chew 周萦蔚 S306
18 Chua Xue Yi, Chelsea 蔡雪宜 S105
19 Morgan Ng 黄劲龙 S105




20 Albern Ong Seng Long 王胜龙 S205
21 Averil Jodie Koh 许懿婕 S205
22 Chan Wen Loong 曾温龙 S205
23 Chan Wen Loong 曾温龙 S205
24 Low Kai Ferng 刘凯锋 S305
25 RussellKohYi 许裕 S203
26 Javier Yeo 杨毅 S102
27 Klaudia 黄家琦 S104
28 Esther Tiey Shi Ying 郑旭英 S405
29 Jemaimah Duran nil S405
30 Sherman Tan Xuanming 陈宣名 S405









B) HCL/ CL Mask Painting Workshop Sign-Up
Date: Friday 11 April 2014 
Time: 115pm to 315pm
Venue: Learning Oasis 2
英文姓名 华文姓名 班级
1 Oh Jia Jun 胡嘉俊 S104
2 Stevanus Timothyus 梁国勇 S106
3 Morgan Ng 黄劲龙 S105
4 Kaung Sitt Thway 胜金 S106
5 Erica Soo 苏丽漩 S105
6 Joey Lim Hui Shan 林慧珊 S103
7 Oliver Ong 王智豪 S106
8 Lim Yi 林逸 S106
9 Sean Koh 许盛恩 S104
10 Tan Sze Shyuan Terene 陈芷暄 S106
11 Justin Chai 蔡明辉 S105
12 Gavriel Chua Liang En 蔡亮恩 S105
13 Carlin Tan 陈勇俊 S105
14 Tran Hoang Minh 陈皇明 S105
15 Sean Koh 许盛恩 S104










C) HCL/ CL Bean Drawing Workshop Sign-Up
Date: Tuesday 15 April 2014 
Time: 3 pm to 430pm
Venue: Learning Oasis 1


  英文姓名 中文姓名 班级
1 Keith Lee Jin An 李晉安 S103
2 Jeremy Matthew Delizo Dela Serna -NIL- S106
3 Hew Zi Heng 丘子恒 S104
4 Ng Meng Tao 黄萌涛 S105
5 Yap Jia Tong 叶家栋 S105
6 Toh MinXuan 卓敏瑄 S106
7 Wong Ao Shen 王傲暄 S105
8 olivia monteiro 传熙 S205
9 Veena Dinesh Wadhwani - S205
10 Kuan Yew Chong 关耀聪 S101
11 Joseph Foo 符积扬 S104
12 Winston Ngoui 魏永铭 S105
13 Charlene Leong 梁凯敏 S104
14 Tan Kah Hui Emily 陈佳慧 S106
15 Stevanus Timothyus 梁国勇 S106
16 王智豪 Oliver Ong S106
17 Ryan Cheong 张家强 S106
18 Kenric Tan Yi Cong 陈奕璁 S204
19 Cheryl Tan Cai Hui 陈采慧 S104
20 Ryan Chia 谢瑞言 S108
21 Justin Chai 蔡明辉 S105
22 Kwa Yu Liang 柯宇量 S103
23 Kwa Yu Heng 柯宇恒 S107
24 Tiffany Leong 李佳盈 S308
25 Pey Ruo-Yang 白若杨 S108
26 Lim Zheng Xu 林政旭 S103
27 Marcus Tay 郑玮贤 S103
28 Joshua Kwan 关树伟 S103
29 Bryan Chang Ding Lun 曾鼎伦 S207
30 Tan Jing Yu 陈靖宇 S108
31 Matthew Chew Kai Yung 周凯永 S108
32 Ryan Ong 胡睿严 S105
33 Fabian Heng 王禹璁 S105
34 Lucian Ho 何诚 S105
35 Jasper lye yuan xun 黎元勋 S105
36 bosi 博斯 S102
37 Chiu Chen Ning 徐震宁 S101
38 Morgan Ng 黄劲龙 S105
39 Melodee Chia 谢萌恩 S104
40 Tham Kai Heng 谭恺衡 S101
41 Edmund Ng 黄伟良 S103
42 Zavier Teo Meng Jun 张铭峻 S104








D) HCL/ CL Finger Painting Workshop Sign-Up
Date: Tuesday 15 April 2014 
Time: 3 pm to 430pm
Venue: Learning Oasis 2


英文姓名 华文姓名 班级
1 Lim Ming hui 林铭惠 S302
2 reesa chua 蔡溢乐 S104
3 raynor fong ruibin 冯睿斌 S108
4 Toh MinXuan 卓敏瑄 S106
5 Fyodor Lee 李俊德 S102
6 Ngo Ee Ying 吴易颍 S104
7 Tan Kah Hui Emily 陈佳慧 S106
8 Lim Yi 林逸 S106
9 Royce Teo Wei Da 张伟达 S107
10 Nicholas Soon 孙瑞杰 S107
11 Tan Sze Shyuan Terene 陈芷暄 S106
12 Lee Jing Yang, Joshua 李靖阳 S107
13 Xun Kexin 寻可昕 S208












Movie Showcase
For Chinese Students 
 Movie Screening  ILO ILO 爸妈不在家
Date: Thursday 10 April 2014
Time: 215 pm to 4 pm 
 Venue: Lecture Theatre 

英文姓名 中文姓名 班级
1 Kaung Sitt Thway 胜金 S106
2 Jaryl Chan Jun Xiang 曾隽翔 S106
3 John Gao Jiahao 高嘉豪 S106
4 Lim Yi 林逸 S106
5 raynor fong ruibin 冯睿斌 S108
6 Bennett Neoh 杨钦元 S302
7 Ryan Pek Jia Heng 白嘉恒 S301
8 Sarah Chan 陈秀怡 S302
9 Sean Lim 林杰 S302
10 Nah Yee Cher 蓝宇哲 S301
11 Lim Guan Qun 林冠群 S302
12 Htet Wai Yan Linn 得伟严林 S301
13 Rouqian 丁若乾 S301
14 Lim Ding Wen 林鼎文 S302
15 Lim Yan Zheng 林延正 S304
16 Donovan Tan Teck En 陈得恩 S107
17 Kho Sock Hui 许淑惠 S107
18 Kwa Yu Heng 柯宇恒 S107
19 Asher 郑凯 S107
20 Justin Goh Kai Jun 吴楷峻 S106
21 Jeremy Matthew Delizo Dela Serna -NIL- S106
22 Jeremy Matthew Delizo Dela Serna -NIL- S106
23 stanley yeo 杨志艺 S107
24 Nicholas soon 孙瑞杰 S107
25 Kaung Htet Wai Yan 伟严 S101
26 Xavien Teo 赵铭锐 S101
27 Tan Hong Kai 陈鸿恺 S205
28 tang rui feng Reagan 邓睿锋 S106
29 Joshua CHua 蔡思恩 S102
30 Wong Ao Shen 王傲暄 S105
31 Odelia Goh 吴靖雯 S304
32 Chua Xue Yi, Chelsea 蔡雪宜 S105
33 Wayne Chia 谢秉衡 S105
34 Morgan Ng 黄劲龙 S105
35 Erica Soo 苏丽漩 S105
36 Karen Chong 庄子仪 S105
37 Wee Yen Zhe 黄远哲 S106
38 Lai Yong Rong 黎永荣 S205
39 Henry Lee Jun 李骏 S205
40 Choy Zhen Wen Marcus 徐振汶 S205
41 Wong Zhen Yang 王振陽 S205
42 Marc Neo Shi YU 梁世宇 S205
43 Andres Wong 黄炜澄 S205
44 Taong Ren Qing Malcolm 庄人庆 S205
45 Low Kai Ferng 刘凯锋 S305
46 Marcus Lee Mun Seng 李茂生 S105
47 Tan Gui Lu 陈贵禄 S106
48 Tang Rui Feng Reagan 邓睿锋 S106
49 Goh Chee Yang 吴致扬 S106
50 Yeo Jun Yang 姚俊扬 S304
51 Lim Chin Yong 林敬詠 S304
52 Ryan Cheong 张家强 S106
53 LIM CHIA WEI 林家维 S105
54 Julian Kok 郭尚恩 S203
55 Heng Yee Ying Beverly 王奕縈 S204
56 Timothy Teng 邓皓霖 S204
57 Eunice Koo Tze Wen 高志玟 S104
58 Sabrina Fernandez 雨彤 S204
59 Bryan Lee Xu Zhou 李旭洲 S204
60 Kimberly Tan Su Wen 陈素文 S204
61 Ng Han Yit Ryan 黄瀚毅 S203
62 Tan Yun Ting Lynette 陈筠婷 S204
63 Teo Tze-Shaun 赵志恒 S203
64 Vernen Lim ;林尉伦 S203
65 Daryl Puan 潘锦浩 S203
66 Thomas Alba NIL S203
67 Chow Yu Hin 赵悦曦 S204
68 Myat Noe 彬彬 S204
69 Ee Xue Qin 余雪廑 S204
70 Chelsea Seah 佘嘉绮 S204
71 Lim Zhe En Jordan 林哲恩 S203
72 Lim Ming hui 林铭惠 S302
73 Chia Hao Jun Abel 谢豪骏 S105
74 Reese Nicole Huang Jing Wen 黄静雯 S203
75 Nicholas Lam 蓝喆伟 S304
76 Ng Yu Yang 黄宇阳 S304
77 Ian Joseph Acu Kang 甘智成 S304
78 Shawnn Tan 陈彦生 S303
79 Kenneth He Zhi Jing 何智径 S302
80 Tan Kian Shiong 陈建雄 S108
81 Yeow Song Yi Joshua 姚颂溢 S105
82 Jeremy Sim Lip Yang 沈立飏 S107
83 Tan Kian Shiong 陈建雄 S108
84 James Lim 林炳杰 S108
85 Megan Kong 邝思颖 S107
86 Yoong Jun Han 熊俊翰 S108




1 comment:

  1. My name appeared 2 times in the Fan Painting Workshop.
    Please delete 1 of them

    ReplyDelete